Sfoglia per Titolo
Quantum technologies in space
2021-01-01 Kaltenbaek, Rainer; Acin, Antonio; Bacsardi, Laszlo; Bianco, Paolo; Bouyer, Philippe; Diamanti, Eleni; Marquardt, Christoph; Omar, Yasser; Pruneri, Valerio; Rasel, Ernst; Sang, Bernhard; Seidel, Stephan; Ulbricht, Hendrik; Ursin, Rupert; Villoresi, Paolo; van den Bossche, Mathias; von Klitzing, Wolf; Zbinden, Hugo; Paternostro, Mauro; Bassi, Angelo
Quantum teleportation with identical particles
2015-01-01 Marzolino, U; Buchleitner, A
The quantum theory of measurement within dynamical reduction models
2007-01-01 Bassi, Angelo; Salvetti, D. G. M.
Quantum thermochemical engines
2024-01-01 Marzolino, Ugo
Quantum treatment of field propagation in a fiber near the zero dispersion wavelength
2018-01-01 Safaei, A.; Bassi, A.; Bolorizadeh, M. A.
Quantum Weighted Projective and Lens Spaces
2015-01-01 D'Andrea, Francesco; Landi, Giovanni
Quantum-Chemical Modelling of the Photocatalytic Response of Functionalized 2D Carbon Nitride Materials
2023-10-05 Raciti, Edoardo
Quantum-deformed canonical transformations, W_infinity-algebras and unitary transformation
1994-01-01 Gozzi, Ennio; Reuter, M.
Quantum-enhanced measurements without entanglement
2018-01-01 Braun, Daniel; Adesso, Gerardo; Benatti, Fabio; Floreanini, Roberto; Marzolino, Ugo; Mitchell, Morgan W.; Pirandola, Stefano
Quantum-heat fluctuation relations in three-level systems under projective measurements
2020-01-01 Giachetti, G.; Gherardini, S.; Trombettoni, A.; Ruffo, S.
Quantum-limited estimation of continuous spontaneous localization
2017-01-01 Mcmillen, S.; Brunelli, M.; Carlesso, Matteo; Bassi, Angelo; Ulbricht, H.; Paris, M. G. A.; Paternostro, M.
Quarant'anni da Osimo
2018-01-01 Rossi, Davide; Lo Presti, Davide
Quarantotti Gambini e il cinema. Trasfigurazioni di una poetica
2015-01-01 DE GIUSTI, Luciano
Quark and gluon jet properties in symmetric three-jet events
1996-01-01 D., Buskulic; D., Casper; I., De Bonis; D., Decamp; P., Ghez; C., Goy; J. P., Lees; A., Lucotte; M. N., Minard; P., Odier; B., Pietrzyk; M., Chmeissani; J. M., Crespo; I., Efthymiopoulos; E., Fernandez; M., Fernandez Bosman; Garrido, L. l.; A., Juste; M., Martinez; S., Orteu; A., Pacheco; C., Padilla; F., Palla; A., Pascual; J. A., Perlas; I., Riu; F., Sanchez; F., Teubert; A., Colaleo; D., Creanza; M., de Palma; A., Farilla; G., Gelao; M., Girone; G., Iaselli; G., Maggi; M., Maggi; N., Marinelli; S., Natali; S., Nuzzo; A., Ranieri; G., Raso; F., Romano; F., Ruggieri; G., Selvaggi; L., Silvestris; P., Tempesta; G., Zito; X., Huang; J., Lin; Q., Ouyang; T., Wang; Y., Xie; R., Xu; S., Xue; J., Zhang; L., Zhang; W., Zhao; R., Alemany; A. O., Bazarko; G., Bonvicini; M., Cattaneo; P., Comas; P., Coyle; H., Drevermann; R. W., Forty; M., Frank; R., Hagelberg; J., Harvey; R., Jacobsen; P., Janot; B., Jost; E., Kneringer; J., Knobloch; I., Lehraus; E. B., Martin; P., Mato; A., Minten; R., Miquel; Mir, L. l. M.; L., Moneta; T., Oest; P., Palazzi; J. R., Pater; J. F., Pusztaszeri; F., Ranjard; P., Rensing; L., Rolandi; D., Schlatter; M., Schmelling; O., Schneider; W., Tejessy; I. R., Tomalin; A., Venturi; H., Wachsmuth; T., Wildish; W., Witzeling; J., Wotschack; Z., Ajaltouni; A., Barrès; C., Boyer; A., Falvard; P., Gay; C., Guicheney; P., Henrard; J., Jousset; B., Michel; S., Monteil; J. C., Montret; D., Pallin; P., Perret; F., Podlyski; J., Proriol; J. M., Rossignol; T., Fearnley; J. B., Hansen; J. D., Hansen; J. R., Hansen; P. H., Hansen; B. S., Nilsson; A., Wäänänen; A., Kyriakis; C., Markou; E., Simopoulou; I., Siotis; A., Vayaki; K., Zachariadou; A., Blondel; G., Bonneaud; J. C., Brient; P., Bourdon; A., Rougé; M., Rumpf; R., Tanaka; A., Valassi; M., Verderi; H., Videau; D. J., Candlin; M. I., Parsons; E., Focardi; G., Parrini; M., Corden; M., Delfino; C., Georgiopoulos; D. E., Jaffe; A., Antonelli; G., Bencivenni; G., Bologna; F., Bossi; P., Campana; G., Capon; V., Chiarella; G., Felici; P., Laurelli; G., Mannocchi; F., Murtas; G. P., Murtas; L., Passalacqua; M., Pepe Altarelli; L., Curtis; S. J., Dorris; A. W., Halley; I. G., Knowles; J. G., Lynch; V., O'Shea; C., Raine; P., Reeves; J. M., Scarr; K., Smith; A. S., Thompson; F., Thomson; S., Thorn; R. M., Turnbull; U., Becker; O., Braun; C., Geweniger; G., Graefe; P., Hanke; V., Hepp; E. E., Kluge; A., Putzer; B., Rensch; M., Schmidt; J., Sommer; H., Stenzel; K., Tittel; S., Werner; M., Wunsch; D., Abbaneo; R., Beuselinck; D. M., Binnie; W., Cameron; D. J., Colling; P. J., Dornan; A., Moutoussi; J., Nash; G., San Martin; J. K., Sedgbeer; A. M., Stacey; G., Dissertori; P., Girtler; D., Kuhn; G., Rudolph; C. K., Bowdery; T. J., Brodbeck; P., Colrain; G., Crawford; A. J., Finch; F., Foster; G., Hughes; T., Sloan; E. P., Whelan; M. I., Williams; A., Galla; A. M., Greene; K., Kleinknecht; G., Quast; B., Renk; E., Rohne; H. G., Sander; P., van Gemmeren; C., Zeitnitz; J. J., Aubert; A. M., Bencheikh; C., Benchouk; A., Bonissent; G., Bujosa; D., Calvet; J., Carr; C., Diaconu; F., Etienne; N., Konstantinidis; D., Nicod; P., Payre; D., Rousseau; M., Talby; A., Sadouki; M., Thulasidas; K., Trabelsi; I., Abt; R., Assmann; C., Bauer; W., Blum; D., Brown; H., Dietl; F., Dydak; G., Ganis; C., Gotzhein; K., Jakobs; H., Kroha; G., Lütjens; G., Lutz; W., Männer; H. G., Moser; R., Richter; A., Rosado Schlosser; S., Schael; R., Settles; H., Seywerd; Denis, R. S. t.; W., Wiedenmann; G., Wolf; J., Boucrot; O., Callot; A., Cordier; M., Davier; L., Duflot; J. F., Grivaz; Heusse, P. h.; M., Jacquet; D. W., Kim; F., Le Diberder; J., Lefrançois; A. M., Lutz; I., Nikolic; H. J., Park; I. C., Park; M. H., Schune; S., Simion; J. J., Veillet; I., Videau; P., Azzurri; G., Bagliesi; G., Batignani; S., Bettarini; C., Bozzi; G., Calderini; M., Carpinelli; M. A., Ciocci; V., Ciulli; R., Dell'Orso; R., Fantechi; I., Ferrante; L., Foà; F., Forti; A., Giassi; M. A., Giorgi; Gregorio, Anna; F., Ligabue; A., Lusiani; P. S., Marrocchesi; A., Messineo; G., Rizzo; G., Sanguinetti; A., Sciabà; P., Spagnolo; J., Steinberger; R., Tenchini; G., Tonelli; C., Vannini; P. G., Verdini; J., Walsh; A. P., Betteridge; G. A., Blair; L. M., Bryant; F., Cerutti; J. T., Chambers; Y., Gao; M. G., Green; D. L., Johnson; T., Medcalf; P., Perrodo; J. A., Strong; J. H., von Wimmersperg Toeller; D. R., Botterill; R. W., Clifft; T. R., Edgecock; S., Haywood; M., Edwards; P., Maley; P. R., Norton; J. C., Thompson; B., Bloch Devaux; P., Colas; S., Emery; W., Kozanecki; E., Lançon; M. C., Lemaire; E., Locci; B., Marx; P., Perez; J., Rander; J. F., Renardy; A., Roussarie; J. P., Schuller; J., Schwindling; A., Trabelsi; B., Vallage; R. P., Johnson; H. Y., Kim; A. M., Litke; M. A., Mcneil; G., Taylor; A., Beddall; C. N., Booth; R., Boswell; C. A. J., Brew; S., Cartwright; F., Combley; A., Koksal; M., Letho; W. M., Newton; C., Rankin; J., Reeve; L. F., Thompson; A., Böhrer; S., Brandt; G., Cowan; E., Feigl; C., Grupen; G., Lutters; J., Minguet Rodriguez; F., Rivera; P., Saraiva; L., Smolik; F., Stephan; M., Apollonio; Bosisio, Luciano; R., Della Marina; Giannini, Gianrossano; B., Gobbo; G., Musolino; F., Ragusa; J., Rothberg; S., Wasserbaech; S. R., Armstrong; L., Bellantoni; P., Elmer; Z., Feng; D. P. S., Ferguson; Y. S., Gao; S., González; J., Grahl; T. C., Greening; J. L., Harton; O. J., Hayes; H., Hu; P. A., Mcnamara; J. M., Nachtman; W., Orejudos; Y. B., Pan; Y., Saadi; M., Schmitt; I. J., Scott; V., Sharma; J. D., Turk; A. M., Walsh; Sau Lan, Wu; X., Wu; J. M., Yamartino; M., Zheng; G., Zobernig
Quark helicity distributions from longitudinal spin asymmetries in muon–protonand muon–deuteron scattering
2010-01-01 M. G., Alekseev; Alexakhin, V. Y. u.; Alexandrovo, Y. u.; G. D., Alexeev; A., Amoroso; A., Austregesilo; B., Badełek; F., Balestra; J., Barth; G., Baum; Y., Bedfer; J., Bernhard; R., Bertini; M., Bettinelli; R., Birsa; J., Bisplinghoff; P., Bordalo; Bradamante, Franco; A., Bravar; Bressan, Andrea; G., Brona; E., Burtin; M. P., Bussa; D., Chaberny; M., Chiosso; S. U., Chung; A., Cicuttin; M., Colantoni; M. L., Crespo; S., Dalla Torre; S., Das; S. S., Dasgupta; Denisov, O. Y. u.; L., Dhara; V., Diaz; S. V., Donskov; N., Doshita; Duic, Venicio; W., Dunnweber; A., Efremov; A., El Alaoui; P. D., Eversheim; W., Eyrich; M., Faessler; A., Ferrero; A., Filin; M., Finger; M. Finger J., R.; H., Fischeri; C., Franco; J. M., Friedrich; R., Garfagnini; F., Gautheron; O. P., Gavrichtchouk; R., Gazda; S., Gerassimov; R., Geyer; Giorgi, Marcello; I., Gnesi; B., Gobbo; S., Goertz; S., Grabmuller; A., Grasso; B., Grube; R., Gushterski; A., Guskov; F., Haas; D., von Harrach; T., Hasegawa; F. H., Heinsius; F., Herrmann; C., Hes; F., Hinterberger; N., Horikawa; Hoppner, C. h.; N., D’Hose; C., Ilgnerj; S., Ishimoto; O., Ivanov; Ivanshin, Y. u.; T., Iwata; R., Jahn; P., Jasinski; G., Jegou; R., Joosten; E., Kabus; D., Kang; B., Ketzer; G. V., Khaustov; Khokhlov, Y. u. A.; Kisselev, Y. u.; F., Klein; K., Klimaszewski; S., Koblitz; J. H., Koivuniemi; V. N., Kolosov; K., Kondo; K., Konigsmann; R., Konopka; I., Konorov; V. F., Konstantinov; A., Korzenev; A. M., Kotzinian; O., Kouznetsov; K., Kowalik; M., Kramer; A., Kral; Z. V., Kroumchtein; R., Kuhn; F., Kunne; K., Kurek; L., Lauseri; J. M., Le Goff; A. A., Lednev; A., Lehmann; Levorato, Stefano; J., Lichtenstadt; T., Liska; A., Maggiora; M., Maggiora; A., Magnon; N., Makke; G. K., Mallot; A., Mann; C., Marchand; Martin, Anna; J., Marzec; F., Massmann; T., Matsuda; W., Meyer; T., Michigami; Mikhailov, Y. u. V.; M. A., Moinester; A., Mutteri; A., Nagaytsev; T., Nagel; J., Nassalski; T., Negrini; F., Nerling; S., Neubert; D., Neyret; V. I., Nikolaenko; A. S., Nunes; A. G., Olshevsky; M., Ostrick; A., Padee; R., Panknin; D., Panzieri; B., Parsamyan; S., Paul; B., Pawlukiewicz Kaminska; E., Perevalova; Pesaro, Giulia; D. V., Peshekhonov; G., Piragino; S., Platchkov; J., Pochodzalla; J., Polak; V. A., Polyakov; G., Pontecorvo; J., Pretz; C., Quintans; J. F., Rajotte; S., Ramos; V., Rapatsky; G., Reicherz; A., Richter; F., Robinet; E., Rocco; E., Rondio; D. I., Ryabchikov; V. D., Samoylenko; A., Sandacz; H., Santos; M. G., Sapozhnikov; S., Sarkar; I. A., Savin; Sbrizzai, Giulio; Schiavon, Paolo; C., Schill; T., Schluter; L., Schmitt; S., Schopfereri; W., Schroder; Shevchenko, O. Y. u.; H. W., Siebert; L., Silva; L., Sinha; A. N., Sissakian; M., Slunecka; G. I., Smirnov; S., Sosio; Sozzi, Federica; A., Srnka; M., Stolarskij; M., Sulc; R., Sulej; Takekawa, Stefano; S., Tessaro; F., Tessarotto; A., Teufel; L. G., Tkatchev; S., Uhl; I., Uman; M., Virius; N. V., Vlassov; A., Vossen; Q., Weitzel; R., Windmolders; W., Wi´slicki; H., Wollny; K., Zaremba; M., Zavertyaev; E., Zemlyanichkina; M., Ziembicki; J., Zhao; N., Zhuravlev; A., Zvyagin
Quark-antiquark pair production via ?W fusion at high energye + e ? colliders
1990-01-01 M., Ciuchini; E., Franco; Gabrielli, Emidio
La quarta questione del Prologo del Commento alle Sentenze di Walter Catton.
1975-01-01 Cova, Luciano
Quartic monoid surfaces with maximum number of lines
2020-01-01 Beltrametti, Mauro Carlo; Logar, Alessandro; Torrente, Maria Laura
”Quartiere di Gretta, 1950-1954”; “Hof di via Valmartinaga, 1925”; “Edifici di viale Regina Elena e via Tor S. Piero, 1927-1930”; Edifici a Prà del Gobbo, 1912-1913”; “Edifici di via di Cologna, 1925”; “Edifici in pendice dello Scoglietto, 1926”; “Piano di recupero del Teatro Romano, 1985”; “Edificio in via Vergerio, 1906-1911”; “Hof di piazza Foraggi, 1927”; “Torri di piazza Foraggi, 1967-1970”; Quartiere di Rione del Re-Rozzol in Monte, 1927, 1928-1929”; “Complesso residenziale di Rozzol Melara, 1978-1982”; “Quartiere di Campi Elisi, 1949-1950”; Hof di via dell’Istria, 1930”; “Edificio di via Orlandini, 1914”; “Rione Littorio-Ponziana, 1926-1927, 1930-1931”; “Borgo San Sergio, 1960-1971”
2002-01-01 Marchigiani, Elena
I quartieri di Arsinoe: addenda. ZPE 157 (2006) pp. 143-146.
2006-01-01 Daris, Sergio
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile